Spielansetzungen
Spieltag Spiel
Nr.
Mannschaften Ergebnis
Mo 23.09.2019

19.00 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Grundschule
1 Mühlenzwerge : VCS 1 25 : 10
25 : 23
     
2 VCS 1 : SVMühle 4 12 : 25
22 : 25
     
3 SVMühle 4 : Mühlenzwerge 25 : 23
16 : 25
14 : 16
Fr 27.09.2019
Fr 01.11.2019


19.00 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Förderschule
4 Oldiefighters : Blaubären 23 : 25
25 : 15
15 : 8
5 Blaubären : Hochspringer 25 : 11
20 : 25
15 : 6
6 Hochspringer : Oldiefighters 25 : 17
27 : 26
     
Mo 21.10.2019

19.30 Uhr

SRB OSZ
7 Hochspringer : VCS 1 25 : 21
25 : 23
     
8 VCS 1 : SG Fred/Egg 26 : 24
25 : 13
     
9 SG Fred/Egg : Hochspringer 20 : 25
26 : 27
     
Mi 23.10.2019

19.30 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Grundschule
10 SVMühle 4 : Mühlenzwerge 14 : 25
19 : 25
     
11 Mühlenzwerge : Oldiefighters 25 : 19
25 : 22
     
12 Oldiefighters : SVMühle 4 22 : 25
22 : 25
     
Mo 11.11.2019

19.30 Uhr

SRB OSZ
13 Hochspringer : Mühlenzwerge 17 : 25
25 : 23
2 : 15
14 Mühlenzwerge : VCS 1 18 : 25
23 : 25
     
15 VCS 1 : Hochspringer 18 : 25
25 : 21
10 : 15
Di 12.11.2019

19.00 Uhr

Petershagen
16 Blaubären : SVMühle 4 21 : 25
25 : 14
14 : 16
17 SVMühle 4 : SG Fred/Egg 25 : 8
25 : 22
     
18 SG Fred/Egg : Blaubären 17 : 25
15 : 25
     
So 15.12.2019

18.00 Uhr

Fredersdorf
19 SG Fred/Egg : Oldiefighters 25 : 13
25 : 18
     
20 Oldiefighters : Mühlenzwerge 17 : 25
15 : 25
     
21 Mühlenzwerge : SG Fred/Egg 25 : 15
25 : 18
     
Mo 16.12.2019

19.30 Uhr

SRB OSZ
22 VCS 1 : SVMühle 4 24 : 26
22 : 25
     
23 SVMühle 4 : Blaubären 27 : 26
15 : 25
15 : 12
24 Blaubären : VCS 1 24 : 26
21 : 25
     
Di 21.01.2020

19.00 Uhr

Petershagen
25 Blaubären : SG Fred/Egg 25 : 12
25 : 16
     
26 SG Fred/Egg : Mühlenzwerge 20 : 25
7 : 25
     
27 Mühlenzwerge : Blaubären 27 : 25
21 : 25
12 : 15
Mi 22.01.2020

19.30 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Grundschule
28 SVMühle 4 : Oldiefighters 25 : 13
25   20
     
29 Oldiefighters : Hochspringer 25 : 22
22 : 25
14 : 16
30 Hochspringer : SVMühle 4 23 : 25
25 : 20
12 : 15
Mo 17.02.2020

19.30 Uhr

SRB OSZ
31 VCS 1 : Blaubären   :  
  :  
  :  
32 Blaubären : Oldiefighters   :  
  :  
  :  
33 Oldiefighters : VCS 1   :  
  :  
  :  
So 23.02.2020

18.00 Uhr

Fredersdorf
34 SG Fred/Egg : Hochspringer   :  
  :  
  :  
35 Hochspringer : SVMühle 4   :  
  :  
  :  
36 SVMühle 4 : SG Fred/Egg   :  
  :  
  :  
Fr 20.03.2020

19.00 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Förderschule
37 Oldiefighters : SG Fred/Egg   :  
  :  
  :  
38 SG Fred/Egg : VCS 1   :  
  :  
  :  
39 VCS 1 : Oldiefighters   :  
  :  
  :  
Mo 23.03.2020

19.00 Uhr

SRB-Vorstadt
Grundschule
40 Mühlenzwerge : Hochspringer   :  
  :  
  :  
41 Hochspringer : Blaubären   :  
  :  
  :  
42 Blaubären : Mühlenzwerge   :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
          :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
      :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :  
    :     :  
  :  
  :